email me at dynodogpro@gmail.com

Tuesday, February 7, 2012

Dyno At The Dock!





Dyno insisted I post these (:

~Stay FABULOUS!

Thursday, September 22, 2011

I'm Back!!! :D

Hey everyone I'm back and as FABULOUS as ever!!! :D And well fair day is tomorrow and I am going to be in the parade! YAY!!!! :D You see all the dogs have to dress up and I'm am gonna wear my COWBOYS tee! :) Yup and Hahahahaha this is what Dyno is wearing!!! :P



Sierra thought it was just the cutest thing!!! :D hahahaha Dyno on the other hand well that is a different story!!! :P

~Stay FABULOUS!!!

Monday, August 1, 2011

Pool Falls

Hey guys sorry I haven't been posting in a while but nothing interesting has been happening! :P
Enjoy the Video!!! In this video Sierra was lifting up my floating thing and she dropped it!!!!! AHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHhhhhhhhhhhhh!!!!!!!!

video

Sunday, July 17, 2011

Petsmart!!!

We went SHOPPING yesterday!!! And guess where we went!!! PetSmart!!!! I got a BUNCH of stuff!!! Like a toy, a new collar, a FABULOUS new brush, some little shoes and a T-Shirt!!! Here are some pics...




So when we got home Sierra made me try on the Booties! I hated them at first! Sierra says the will protect my feet from the hot summer sun but all I say is fooy!!! They make me walk weird!!! Here look!




~Stay FABULOUS!!!

Monday, July 11, 2011

Me Myself and Modeling












~Stay FABULOUS!!!

P.S Yes I am supposed to be Toto!

Saturday, July 2, 2011

My Love!

Hey guys sorry about the absence but I was on a date with the cutest guy, so he is a mix and he as POINTY EARS those are my favorites!! He is a french bull terrier mix! He's soooooo cute! Here is a music video we made together! :D

video
~Stay FABULOUS!!!

Friday, June 24, 2011

Camping

Tonight we are camping in our own backyard I am sooooooo excited!


video

It was kinda scary I woke Sierra up a couple times because I heard buzzing monsters!!! She just pushed me off and told me to go back to sleep! :0
Before we went to bed I got some good pics here they are! I know I look scruffy I was ruffing it ;)



Stay FABULOUS!!!

Thursday, June 16, 2011

Happy B-Day to Stephine!




We just had a fabulous celebration! It was Stephine, our dog sitter's birthday!!! We had a fabulous party! She came over with Ryan, he also dog sat us. They had cake and ice cream after that they played on a magic box called the Wii and they played a game called Mario Cart! While they were doing that Ryan took us outside and he threw the ball for us! We all had a fabulous time! Hey Sierra's dad is getting out the rest of the cake... Maybe if he leaves we can slip a piece!

Stay FABULOUS!

Friday, June 10, 2011

Painting Roxie?!?

video
OMG! I thought they were painting the house I think they though I was a part of the house! All though pink is a good color on me!
Stay FABULOUS

Thursday, June 9, 2011

Their Back!!!!!!!!! :D

Hey everyone guess what!
SIERRA IS BACK!!! We were all happy to everyone! The funny thing is her dad wasn't with them! Sierra said he was taking his motorcycle back! What ever that is... We were all jumping for joy! :D

Stay FABULOUS!!!

Saturday, June 4, 2011

Postcard from Washington!

Sierra just sent me some pics! They have been in Washington 3 days and I am having a lot of fun with Stephine (dog-sitter.)






Stay FABULOUS!!!

Monday, May 30, 2011

Errors


Hey sorry I haven't posted anything in a while I'm trying to upload a video of me doing some new tricks but it won't work still trying to figure it out.
Stay FABULOUS